Miestas: Marijampolė
Šalis: Lietuva
Internete: www.suduva-m...
Lygos:
NKL (Nacionalinė krepšinio lyga)
NKL ir Baltarusijos turnyras
Tvarkaraštis
Sezonai:   19/20 | 18/19 | 17/18 | 16/17 | 15/16 | 14/15 | 13/14 | 12/13 | 11/12 | 09/10 | 08/09 | 07/08 | 06/07 | 00/01 | 99/00 | 98/99


NKL (Nacionalinė krepšinio lyga)
2020-01-18 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šilutės Šilutė 16:00
2020-01-16 Telšių Telšiai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 18:00
2020-01-11 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Tauragės krepšinio klubas 16:00
2020-01-09 Mažeikių Ereliai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 18:00
2020-01-05 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 16:00
2020-01-04 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Joniškio Delikatesas 16:00
2019-12-21 Gargždų Gargždai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 16:00
2019-12-19 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Molėtų Ežerūnas 18:00
2019-12-14 Palangos Kuršiai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 19:30
2019-12-12 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Vilniaus Perlas 18:00
2019-12-07 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Jonavos BC Jonava 16:00
2019-12-05 Kauno Žalgiris-2 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 18:00
2019-11-28 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šakių Vytis 18:00
2019-11-23 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šilalės Lūšis 16:00
2019-11-21 Šilalės Lūšis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 18:00
2019-11-16 Šilutės Šilutė Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 16:00
2019-11-14 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Telšių Telšiai 18:00
2019-11-09 Tauragės krepšinio klubas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 16:00
2019-11-07 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mažeikių Ereliai 18:00
2019-11-02 Joniškio Delikatesas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 16:00
2019-10-31 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 18:00
2019-10-26 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Kauno Žalgiris-2 16:00
2019-10-24 Jonavos BC Jonava Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 18:00
2019-10-19 Vilniaus Perlas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 16:00
2019-10-17 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Palangos Kuršiai 18:00
2019-10-12 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Gargždų Gargždai 16:00
2019-10-10 Molėtų Ežerūnas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 18:00
2019-10-05 Šakių Vytis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 16:00
NKL ir Baltarusijos turnyras
2019-11-30 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Minsko Tsmoki-2 16:00
2019-10-04 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Minsko Tsmoki-2 18:00
 
Turnyrinė lentelė
I grupė
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 3
Gargždų SC 0
Šilutės Šilutė 2
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 3
Vilniaus Perlas 0
Molėtų Ežerūnas 3
Joniškio Delikatesas 3
Kauno Žalgiris-2 0
II grupė
Šakių Vytis 3
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 0
Telšių Telšiai 3
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 0
Palangos Kuršiai 3
Molėtų Ežerūnas 1
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 3
Joniškio Delikatesas 2
Pusfinaliai
Šakių Vytis 77
Telšių Telšiai 76
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 86
Palangos Kuršiai 79
Dėl III vietos
Palangos Kuršiai 66
Telšių Telšiai 73
Dėl I vietos
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 77
Šakių Vytis 69