Sezonai:   18/19 | 17/18 | 16/17 | 15/16 | 14/15 | 13/14 | 12/13 | 11/12 | 09/10 | 08/09 | 07/08 | 06/07 | 00/01 | 99/00 | 98/99


NKL (Nacionalinė krepšinio lyga)

NO GM MIN 2P M/A 3P M/A FT M/A REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
3 Aurimas Urbonas 45 31:08 103/184
(56%)
100/277
(36.1%)
72/88
(81.8%)
5.6
5/0.5
4.6 1.3 2.4 0.2 2.3 2.5 12.8 15.8
5 Martynas Zigmantavičius 38 15:38 88/130
(67.7%)
28/106
(26.4%)
39/69
(56.5%)
1.3
1.1/0.2
1.9 0.6 1 0 1.4 2.4 7.9 7.6
7 Ignas Daukšys 12 13:57 13/31
(41.9%)
14/35
(40%)
11/12
(91.7%)
3.3
2.2/1.2
0.9 0.3 0.7 0.1 2.2 0.9 6.6 5.8
8 Žygimantas Šimonis 47 29:49 80/175
(45.7%)
79/216
(36.6%)
100/126
(79.4%)
3.7
2.4/1.3
2.7 1.5 1.6 0 2.3 2.5 10.6 11.4
11 Ernestas Ežerskis 29 16:27 28/58
(48.3%)
29/64
(45.3%)
26/36
(72.2%)
1.8
1.3/0.5
1.4 0.8 1.1 0.3 2.2 1.7 5.8 5.9
12 Edvinas Jezukevičius 49 21:52 180/306
(58.8%)
30/86
(34.9%)
166/193
(86%)
5.2
3.6/1.7
1.4 0.6 1.3 0.3 2.9 4.3 12.6 15.7
13 Justinas Jogminas 49 24:24 165/260
(63.5%)
28/103
(27.2%)
54/105
(51.4%)
5.6
3.9/1.7
1.4 1 1.5 0.8 2 2.1 9.6 12.2
13 Mintautas Bulanovas 11 9:46 4/8
(50%)
8/19
(42.1%)
6/6
(100%)
1.7
1.5/0.3
0.5 0.3 0.8 0 1.1 0.8 3.5 3.5
15 Gvidas Galinauskas 34 11:49 26/57
(45.6%)
10/48
(20.8%)
17/23
(73.9%)
2.4
1.5/0.9
0.9 0.4 0.6 0.1 2.1 0.8 2.9 2.5
22 Tautvydas Kliučinykas 40 16:14 14/37
(37.8%)
21/91
(23.1%)
11/19
(57.9%)
2
1.7/0.3
2.3 0.9 1 0.1 1.4 1 2.6 3.9
23 Gediminas Navickas 36 21:55 69/143
(48.3%)
56/130
(43.1%)
49/58
(84.5%)
1.6
1.3/0.3
3.1 1.3 1.3 0.1 2.9 1.9 9.9 9.1
23 Robert Subotkevič 2 2:04 1/2
(50%)
0/0 0/0 0.5
0.5/0
0 0 0.5 0 0 0 1 0.5
25 Aurimas Kieža 44 24:49 141/264
(53.4%)
47/122
(38.5%)
70/105
(66.7%)
4.7
3.4/1.3
2 0.8 1.2 0.3 2.1 2 11.2 12.2
40 Antanas Bertašius 38 13:39 87/158
(55.1%)
24/54
(44.4%)
37/44
(84.1%)
3.6
2/1.6
0.5 0.3 1.1 0.3 2.6 1.3 7.4 6.8


Karaliaus Mindaugo taurė

NO GM MIN 2P M/A 3P M/A FT M/A REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
3 Aurimas Urbonas 2 25:46 2/5
(40%)
3/8
(37.5%)
0/0 2.5
2/0.5
2.5 1.5 2 0 3 1 6.5 5
5 Martynas Zigmantavičius 2 19:38 2/7
(28.6%)
1/2
(50%)
1/2
(50%)
1.5
1/0.5
5.5 0.5 2.5 0 1.5 4 4 8
7 Ignas Daukšys 2 16:44 2/3
(66.7%)
3/5
(60%)
3/4
(75%)
1.5
0/1.5
1.5 0 0.5 0 1 1.5 8 9
8 Žygimantas Šimonis 2 31:42 2/10
(20%)
2/2
(100%)
2/4
(50%)
2.5
1/1.5
1.5 0.5 1 0 1 3 6 6
11 Ernestas Ežerskis - - -
12 Edvinas Jezukevičius 2 23:56 13/21
(61.9%)
2/5
(40%)
13/16
(81.3%)
7
4/3
1 2.5 1 0.5 1.5 6.5 22.5 30.5
13 Justinas Jogminas 2 22:39 4/9
(44.4%)
1/3
(33.3%)
3/6
(50%)
6
4/2
2 0.5 2 1 3 1.5 7 8
13 Mintautas Bulanovas 1 5:18 0/0 0/0 0/0 0
0/0
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -1
15 Gvidas Galinauskas 1 12:31 1/1
(100%)
0/1
(0%)
0/0 3
1/2
2 0 1 0 1 0 2 4
22 Tautvydas Kliučinykas 2 19:20 3/8
(37.5%)
4/10
(40%)
0/0 1
1/0
3.5 0.5 1.5 0 3.5 2 9 5.5
23 Gediminas Navickas - - -
23 Robert Subotkevič - - -
25 Aurimas Kieža 1 30:30 4/8
(50%)
2/5
(40%)
3/3
(100%)
4
4/0
3 1 0 1 2 4 17 21
40 Antanas Bertašius 2 16:03 5/9
(55.6%)
0/4
(0%)
0/0 1.5
1/0.5
1 0 0.5 0.5 2 0 5 1.5


NKL ir Baltarusijos turnyras

NO GM MIN 2P M/A 3P M/A FT M/A REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
3 Aurimas Urbonas 2 26:11 2/3
(66.7%)
4/13
(30.8%)
1/1
(100%)
5
4.5/0.5
4.5 0.5 2.5 0 1.5 1 8.5 10.5
5 Martynas Zigmantavičius 1 29:50 3/8
(37.5%)
1/2
(50%)
1/2
(50%)
3
2/1
2 1 2 0 2 3 10 8
7 Ignas Daukšys 1 24:32 1/3
(33.3%)
1/5
(20%)
2/2
(100%)
7
5/2
1 2 0 0 2 1 7 10
8 Žygimantas Šimonis 2 23:41 2/5
(40%)
3/11
(27.3%)
0/1
(0%)
3.5
2/1.5
2.5 2 1 0 2 4 6.5 9.5
11 Ernestas Ežerskis 1 2:38 0/0 0/0 0/0 0
0/0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Edvinas Jezukevičius - - -
13 Justinas Jogminas 2 33:28 9/19
(47.4%)
2/7
(28.6%)
0/0 7
4/3
1.5 1 1 2 1.5 0 12 13.5
13 Mintautas Bulanovas 1 23:25 1/5
(20%)
1/6
(16.7%)
0/0 2
0/2
3 1 2 0 0 0 5 0
15 Gvidas Galinauskas 2 26:17 6/12
(50%)
2/3
(66.7%)
1/1
(100%)
4.5
3/1.5
1 1 0.5 0 3.5 1.5 9.5 10
22 Tautvydas Kliučinykas 2 26:20 0/4
(0%)
4/7
(57.1%)
0/0 3.5
3/0.5
5.5 1 3.5 0.5 2.5 3 6 10
23 Gediminas Navickas - - -
23 Robert Subotkevič - - -
25 Aurimas Kieža - - -
40 Antanas Bertašius 2 23:49 12/18
(66.7%)
2/4
(50%)
5/6
(83.3%)
5
2.5/2.5
2.5 0 1.5 1.5 3 3.5 17.5 21
 
Turnyrinė lentelė
I grupė
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 3
Gargždų SC 0
Šilutės Šilutė 2
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 3
Vilniaus Perlas 0
Molėtų Ežerūnas 3
Joniškio Delikatesas 3
Kauno Žalgiris-2 0
II grupė
Šakių Vytis 3
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 0
Telšių Telšiai 3
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 0
Palangos Kuršiai 3
Molėtų Ežerūnas 1
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 3
Joniškio Delikatesas 2
Pusfinaliai
Šakių Vytis 77
Telšių Telšiai 76
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 86
Palangos Kuršiai 79
Dėl III vietos
Palangos Kuršiai 66
Telšių Telšiai 73
Dėl I vietos
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 77
Šakių Vytis 69