Sezonai:   18/19 | 17/18 | 16/17 | 15/16 | 14/15 | 13/14 | 12/13 | 11/12 | 09/10 | 08/09 | 07/08 | 06/07 | 00/01 | 99/00 | 98/99


Karaliaus Mindaugo taurė

NO GM MIN 2P M/A 3P M/A FT M/A REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
3 Aurimas Urbonas 2 25:46 2/5
(40%)
3/8
(37.5%)
0/0 2.5
2/0.5
2.5 1.5 2 0 3 1 6.5 5
5 Martynas Zigmantavičius 2 19:38 2/7
(28.6%)
1/2
(50%)
1/2
(50%)
1.5
1/0.5
5.5 0.5 2.5 0 1.5 4 4 8
7 Ignas Daukšys 2 16:44 2/3
(66.7%)
3/5
(60%)
3/4
(75%)
1.5
0/1.5
1.5 0 0.5 0 1 1.5 8 9
8 Žygimantas Šimonis 2 31:42 2/10
(20%)
2/2
(100%)
2/4
(50%)
2.5
1/1.5
1.5 0.5 1 0 1 3 6 6
11 Ernestas Ežerskis - - -
12 Edvinas Jezukevičius 2 23:56 13/21
(61.9%)
2/5
(40%)
13/16
(81.3%)
7
4/3
1 2.5 1 0.5 1.5 6.5 22.5 30.5
13 Justinas Jogminas 2 22:39 4/9
(44.4%)
1/3
(33.3%)
3/6
(50%)
6
4/2
2 0.5 2 1 3 1.5 7 8
13 Mintautas Bulanovas 1 5:18 0/0 0/0 0/0 0
0/0
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -1
15 Gvidas Galinauskas 1 12:31 1/1
(100%)
0/1
(0%)
0/0 3
1/2
2 0 1 0 1 0 2 4
22 Tautvydas Kliučinykas 2 19:20 3/8
(37.5%)
4/10
(40%)
0/0 1
1/0
3.5 0.5 1.5 0 3.5 2 9 5.5
23 Gediminas Navickas - - -
23 Robert Subotkevič - - -
25 Aurimas Kieža 1 30:30 4/8
(50%)
2/5
(40%)
3/3
(100%)
4
4/0
3 1 0 1 2 4 17 21
40 Antanas Bertašius 2 16:03 5/9
(55.6%)
0/4
(0%)
0/0 1.5
1/0.5
1 0 0.5 0.5 2 0 5 1.5


NKL (Nacionalinė krepšinio lyga)

NO GM MIN 2P M/A 3P M/A FT M/A REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
3 Aurimas Urbonas 17 28:02 40/67
(59.7%)
28/84
(33.3%)
28/32
(87.5%)
4.5
4.1/0.4
4.8 1.1 2.4 0.1 2.3 2.4 11.3 14
5 Martynas Zigmantavičius 11 14:47 23/36
(63.9%)
8/31
(25.8%)
10/15
(66.7%)
1.8
1.5/0.3
1.7 0.5 1.2 0 1.5 2.3 7.3 7.1
7 Ignas Daukšys 12 13:57 13/31
(41.9%)
14/35
(40%)
11/12
(91.7%)
3.3
2.2/1.2
0.9 0.3 0.7 0.1 2.2 0.9 6.6 5.8
8 Žygimantas Šimonis 18 28:35 29/68
(42.6%)
21/69
(30.4%)
38/50
(76%)
3.5
2.2/1.3
2.7 1.7 1.9 0 2.1 2.2 8.8 9.4
11 Ernestas Ežerskis 5 24:57 8/14
(57.1%)
4/12
(33.3%)
7/8
(87.5%)
3.4
2.6/0.8
2.8 1.2 1.4 0.8 2.2 2.6 7 11.2
12 Edvinas Jezukevičius 19 22:01 66/120
(55%)
14/35
(40%)
77/86
(89.5%)
5.6
3.4/2.2
1.2 0.3 1.2 0.3 2.9 4.4 13.2 16.3
13 Justinas Jogminas 19 23:07 61/92
(66.3%)
9/36
(25%)
14/31
(45.2%)
5.6
3.6/2
1.4 0.9 1.5 1.2 2.2 1.8 8.6 11.6
13 Mintautas Bulanovas 11 9:46 4/8
(50%)
8/19
(42.1%)
6/6
(100%)
1.7
1.5/0.3
0.5 0.3 0.8 0 1.1 0.8 3.5 3.5
15 Gvidas Galinauskas 13 11:57 10/23
(43.5%)
3/22
(13.6%)
6/10
(60%)
2.7
1.6/1.1
0.8 0.4 0.8 0.1 2.1 1.2 2.7 2
22 Tautvydas Kliučinykas 17 19:00 5/15
(33.3%)
11/52
(21.2%)
10/16
(62.5%)
2.5
2.1/0.4
2.5 0.8 1 0.1 1.4 1.3 3.1 4.4
23 Gediminas Navickas 10 24:22 23/52
(44.2%)
12/31
(38.7%)
21/26
(80.8%)
2.7
2.3/0.4
3.5 1.4 1.2 0.2 2.7 2.4 10.3 11.2
23 Robert Subotkevič 2 2:04 1/2
(50%)
0/0 0/0 0.5
0.5/0
0 0 0.5 0 0 0 1 0.5
25 Aurimas Kieža 17 25:45 52/104
(50%)
22/63
(34.9%)
29/48
(60.4%)
5.4
4.2/1.1
1.6 0.9 1.6 0.2 2.1 2.5 11.7 11.7
40 Antanas Bertašius 16 14:00 46/80
(57.5%)
6/17
(35.3%)
15/17
(88.2%)
3.8
2.1/1.7
0.6 0.3 1 0.4 2.9 1.3 7.8 7.2


NKL ir Baltarusijos turnyras

NO GM MIN 2P M/A 3P M/A FT M/A REB AS ST TO BS PF RF PTS EFF
3 Aurimas Urbonas 1 24:13 1/1
(100%)
1/6
(16.7%)
1/1
(100%)
4
4/0
5 0 2 0 1 1 6 8
5 Martynas Zigmantavičius - - -
7 Ignas Daukšys 1 24:32 1/3
(33.3%)
1/5
(20%)
2/2
(100%)
7
5/2
1 2 0 0 2 1 7 10
8 Žygimantas Šimonis 1 22:33 0/1
(0%)
2/6
(33.3%)
0/0 2
1/1
3 2 1 0 2 2 6 7
11 Ernestas Ežerskis - - -
12 Edvinas Jezukevičius - - -
13 Justinas Jogminas 1 32:43 5/9
(55.6%)
2/2
(100%)
0/0 7
4/3
2 0 1 3 3 0 16 20
13 Mintautas Bulanovas 1 23:25 1/5
(20%)
1/6
(16.7%)
0/0 2
0/2
3 1 2 0 0 0 5 0
15 Gvidas Galinauskas 1 26:31 0/2
(0%)
2/2
(100%)
0/0 3
3/0
1 0 1 0 3 1 6 5
22 Tautvydas Kliučinykas 1 25:17 0/2
(0%)
3/4
(75%)
0/0 4
4/0
5 1 5 1 3 5 9 14
23 Gediminas Navickas - - -
23 Robert Subotkevič - - -
25 Aurimas Kieža - - -
40 Antanas Bertašius 1 20:46 7/9
(77.8%)
1/2
(50%)
1/2
(50%)
4
4/0
3 0 2 1 2 2 18 20
 
NKL
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 94
Joniškio Delikatesas 85
Turnyrinė lentelė
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 15 4
Palangos Kuršiai 13 6
Šakių Vytis 12 7
Kauno Žalgiris-2 10 11
Joniškio Delikatesas 12 6
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 11 7
Vilniaus Perlas 10 9
Šilutės Šilutė 10 9
Telšių Telšiai 10 8
Tauragės krepšinio klubas 8 12
Gargždų SC 8 11
Mažeikių Ereliai 7 12
Molėtų Ežerūnas 7 12
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 6 12
Kauno KTU 3 16