Pirmoji grupė
Pos Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Telšių Telšiai Šilutės Šilutė Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Kauno Žalgiris-2 Šakių Vytis Joniškio Delikatesas Vilniaus Perlas GM W L HW HL Diff PTS
1 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga - 84-81
91-81
87-78
61-84
101-91
70-84
105-69
70-69
75-76
78-77
74-89
74-86
68-61
88-75
75-69
92-74
93-65
99-84
69-66
66-79
96-75
113-96
101-71
80-73
108-99
39 32 7 17 2 369 32
2 Telšių Telšiai 81-84
81-91
78-87
84-61
- 74-71
87-81
87-74
76-82
83-78
66-80
76-65
93-89
87-92
92-62
93-92
72-78
79-75
63-100
96-89
75-66
80-74
90-63
90-82
106-83
70-66
39 31 8 18 2 299 31
3 Šilutės Šilutė 91-101
84-70
69-105
71-74
81-87
74-87
- 71-63
80-77
95-99
56-65
86-64
96-78
80-77
95-104
71-78
64-59
82-87
79-77
81-77
87-80
88-84
82-86
95-67
108-81
79-98
39 27 12 13 6 225 27
4 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 69-70
76-75
77-78
82-76
78-83
80-66
65-76
63-71
77-80
99-95
65-56
- 87-78
77-64
80-93
86-93
90-89
98-88
70-73
75-97
54-63
89-80
110-79
78-88
85-83
76-56
39 22 17 13 7 104 22
5 Kauno Žalgiris-2 89-74
86-74
61-68
75-88
89-93
92-87
62-92
92-93
64-86
78-96
77-80
104-95
78-87
64-77
93-80
- 88-84
89-86
73-78
87-85
94-92
95-76
88-72
100-71
97-95
38 20 18 13 6 37 20
6 Šakių Vytis 69-75
74-92
65-93
78-72
75-79
100-63
78-71
59-64
87-82
77-79
93-86
89-90
88-98
73-70
84-88
86-89
78-73
- 76-78
83-72
82-81
70-90
95-82
84-99
76-85
38 19 19 11 8 28 19
7 Joniškio Delikatesas 84-99
66-69
79-66
75-96
89-96
66-75
74-80
77-81
80-87
84-88
86-82
97-75
63-54
80-89
85-87
92-94
76-95
78-76
72-83
81-82
90-70
- 81-72
97-102
93-108
94-85
39 17 22 12 7 30 17
8 Vilniaus Perlas 96-113
71-101
73-80
99-108
63-90
82-90
83-106
66-70
67-95
81-108
98-79
79-110
88-78
83-85
56-76
72-88
71-100
95-97
82-95
99-84
85-76
72-81
102-97
108-93
85-94
- 39 16 23 10 10 -139 16

Antroji grupė
Pos Gargždų Gargždai Mažeikių Ereliai Palangos Kuršiai Molėtų Ežerūnas Jonavos BC Jonava Šilalės Lūšis Tauragės krepšinio klubas GM W L HW HL Diff PTS
1 Gargždų Gargždai - 82-95
97-76
86-84
80-73
97-102
78-79
78-94
80-79
73-93
89-67
83-64
92-83
83-73
101-66
85-65
88-62
68-78
99-91
82-87
83-95
80-72
93-81
38 19 19 10 8 58 19
2 Mažeikių Ereliai 95-82
76-97
84-86
- 96-84
93-91
101-84
79-73
115-67
84-96
64-78
94-87
68-72
81-79
91-93
92-71
81-83
81-84
93-84
93-72
80-91
123-85
37 18 19 10 9 -17 18
3 Palangos Kuršiai 73-80
102-97
79-78
94-78
84-96
91-93
84-101
73-79
- 103-74
76-63
84-93
71-84
94-72
87-72
91-81
98-68
83-85
66-56
99-68
96-95
57-75
94-72
38 18 20 11 8 81 18
4 Molėtų Ežerūnas 79-80
93-73
67-89
67-115
96-84
78-64
87-94
74-103
63-76
93-84
- 71-98
76-71
80-72
85-90
92-75
74-94
72-56
75-84
103-74
86-78
82-67
37 15 22 10 9 -161 15
5 Jonavos BC Jonava 64-83
83-92
73-83
66-101
72-68
79-81
93-91
84-71
72-94
72-87
81-91
98-71
71-76
72-80
90-85
- 90-77
99-79
83-74
83-79
78-83
84-76
37 14 23 8 10 -187 14
6 Šilalės Lūšis 65-85
62-88
78-68
91-99
71-92
83-81
84-81
68-98
85-83
56-66
75-92
94-74
56-72
84-75
77-90
79-99
74-83
- 77-75
90-70
75-80
71-81
37 10 27 5 14 -327 10
7 Tauragės krepšinio klubas 87-82
95-83
72-80
81-93
84-93
72-93
91-80
85-123
68-99
95-96
75-57
72-94
74-103
78-86
67-82
79-83
83-78
76-84
75-77
70-90
80-75
81-71
- 38 8 30 5 14 -400 8