Sezonas

Lentelės




Kauno Žalgiris-2
Palangos Palanga
Vilniaus Perlas
Kauno KTU
Šilutės Šilutė
Mažeikių Mažeikiai
Šakių Vytis
Joniškio Delikatesas
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Raseinių Rasai
Vilniaus Perlas
Klaipėdos Nafta-Uni-Akvaservis
Šilutės Šilutė
Telšių Telšiai
Šakių Vytis
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Raseinių Rasai
Klaipėdos Nafta-Uni-Akvaservis
Šakių Vytis
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Klaipėdos Nafta-Uni-Akvaservis
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga





Aštuntfinaliai
Nr. Komandos Rezultatai
1. Kauno Žalgiris-2
Palangos Palanga
86
80
67
72
95
68
53
62
86
69
2. Vilniaus Perlas
Kauno KTU
75
62
69
64
69
66
3. Mažeikių Mažeikiai
Šilutės Šilutė
69
97
66
85
78
83
4. Šakių Vytis
Joniškio Delikatesas
85
74
105
87
85
83

Ketvirtfinaliai
Nr. Komandos Rezultatai
1. Raseinių Rasai
Vilniaus Perlas
76
66
85
83
85
62
2. Klaipėdos Nafta-Uni-Akvaservis
Šilutės Šilutė
83
86
69
66
83
62
83
75
3. Šakių Vytis
Telšių Telšiai
64
55
64
69
79
75
91
66
4. Kauno Žalgiris-2
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
56
87
58
78
68
90

Pusfinaliai
Nr. Komandos Rezultatai
1. Raseinių Rasai
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
80
83
61
64
72
96
2. Šakių Vytis
Klaipėdos Nafta-Uni-Akvaservis
69
90
67
80
70
91

Finalas
Nr. Komandos Rezultatai
1. Klaipėdos Nafta-Uni-Akvaservis
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
84
80
89
78
70
96
74
78
78
83
77
70
71
86

Dėl III-osios vietos
Nr. Komandos Rezultatai
1. Šakių Vytis
Raseinių Rasai
80
84
72
83
84
76
79
71
104
103
 
Turnyrinė lentelė
Aštuntfinaliai
Kauno Žalgiris-2 3
Palangos Palanga 2
Vilniaus Perlas 3
Kauno KTU 0
Mažeikių Mažeikiai 0
Šilutės Šilutė 3
Šakių Vytis 3
Joniškio Delikatesas 0
Ketvirtfinaliai
Raseinių Rasai 3
Vilniaus Perlas 0
Klaipėdos Nafta-Uni-Akvaservis 3
Šilutės Šilutė 1
Šakių Vytis 3
Telšių Telšiai 1
Kauno Žalgiris-2 0
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 3
Pusfinaliai
Raseinių Rasai 0
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 3
Šakių Vytis 0
Klaipėdos Nafta-Uni-Akvaservis 3
Finalas
Klaipėdos Nafta-Uni-Akvaservis 3
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 4
Dėl III-osios vietos
Šakių Vytis 3
Raseinių Rasai 2