Spalio
10-06 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Jonavos Jonava Mezon NKL 91-78 stat »
10-07 Tauragės krepšinio klubas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mezon NKL 84-79 stat »
10-13 Šakių Vytis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga TV3 Play Mezon NKL 82-84 stat »
10-14 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Mezon NKL 88-66 stat »
10-20 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Joniškio Delikatesas Mezon NKL 89-60 stat »
10-21 Kauno KTU Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mezon NKL 71-87 stat »
10-27 18:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šilutės Šilutė Mezon NKL
10-28 16:00 Kauno Žalgiris-2 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mezon NKL
Lapkričio
11-03 18:00 Mažeikių Ereliai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mezon NKL
11-04 16:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Palangos Palanga Mezon NKL
11-10 18:00 Telšių Telšiai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mezon NKL
11-11 16:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Vilniaus Perlas Mezon NKL
11-17 18:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Molėtų Ežerūnas Mezon NKL
11-18 16:00 Molėtų Ežerūnas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mezon NKL
11-24 18:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šakių Vytis Mezon NKL
11-25 16:00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mezon NKL
Gruodžio
12-01 18:00 Jonavos Jonava Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mezon NKL
12-02 16:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Tauragės krepšinio klubas Mezon NKL
12-08 18:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mažeikių Ereliai Mezon NKL
12-09 16:00 Palangos Palanga Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mezon NKL
12-15 18:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Telšių Telšiai Mezon NKL
12-16 16:00 Vilniaus Perlas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mezon NKL
12-29 18:00 Šilutės Šilutė Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mezon NKL
12-30 16:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Kauno Žalgiris-2 Mezon NKL
Sausio
01-04 18:00 Joniškio Delikatesas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mezon NKL
01-06 16:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Kauno KTU Mezon NKL
 
Mezon NKL
Kauno KTU 71
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 87
Mezon NKL
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 89
Joniškio Delikatesas 60
Turnyrinė lentelė
Aštuntfinaliai
Kauno Žalgiris-2 3
Palangos Palanga 2
Vilniaus Perlas 3
Kauno KTU 0
Mažeikių Mažeikiai 0
Šilutės Šilutė 3
Šakių Vytis 3
Joniškio Delikatesas 0
Ketvirtfinaliai
Raseinių Rasai 3
Vilniaus Perlas 0
Klaipėdos Nafta-Uni-Akvaservis 3
Šilutės Šilutė 1
Šakių Vytis 3
Telšių Telšiai 1
Kauno Žalgiris-2 0
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 3
Pusfinaliai
Raseinių Rasai 0
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 3
Šakių Vytis 0
Klaipėdos Nafta-Uni-Akvaservis 3
Finalas
Klaipėdos Nafta-Uni-Akvaservis 3
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 4
Dėl III-osios vietos
Šakių Vytis 3
Raseinių Rasai 2