Spalio
10-05 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Telšių Telšiai NKL 73-80 stat »
10-06 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 84-91 stat »
10-09 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Kėdainių Nevėžis KMT 75-82 stat »
10-12 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Gargždų SC Delfi TV NKL 95-89 stat »
10-13 Joniškio Delikatesas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL 71-79 stat »
10-16 Kėdainių Nevėžis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga KMT 87-80 stat »
10-19 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 69-75 stat »
10-20 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Molėtų Ežerūnas NKL 91-56 stat »
10-26 Palangos Kuršiai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 92-85 stat »
10-27 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Vilniaus Perlas NKL 88-83 stat »
Lapkričio
11-02 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Minsko Tsmoki-2 Turnyras 73-74 stat »
11-03 Šilutės Šilutė Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 94-62 stat »
11-09 Kauno Žalgiris-2 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 74-76 stat »
11-10 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šakių Vytis NKL 85-70 stat »
11-16 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mažeikių Ereliai NKL 84-65 stat »
11-17 Tauragės krepšinio klubas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 77-68 stat »
11-23 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Kauno KTU NKL 88-62 stat »
11-24 Kauno KTU Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL 46-59 stat »
11-30 Telšių Telšiai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL 59-82 stat »
Gruodžio
12-01 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Jonavos Sintek-Jonava NKL 70-59 stat »
12-07 Gargždų SC Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL 65-69 stat »
12-08 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Joniškio Delikatesas NKL 94-85 stat »
12-14 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Minsko Tsmoki-2 Turnyras 69-66 stat »
12-15 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šilutės Šilutė NKL 114-109 stat »
12-21 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis NKL 94-70 stat »
12-22 Molėtų Ežerūnas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 65-76 stat »
Sausio
01-04 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Kauno Žalgiris-2 NKL 102-62 stat »
01-05 Šakių Vytis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 85-84 stat »
01-11 Mažeikių Ereliai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Baltijos televizija Delfi TV NKL 65-68 stat »
01-12 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Tauragės krepšinio klubas NKL 82-78 stat »
01-18 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Palangos Kuršiai NKL 76-72 stat »
01-19 Vilniaus Perlas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL 66-75 stat »
01-25 Palangos Kuršiai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Baltijos televizija Delfi TV NKL 95-89 stat »
01-26 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Joniškio Delikatesas NKL 87-69 stat »
Vasario
02-01 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL 67-91 stat »
02-02 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šakių Vytis NKL 70-75 stat »
02-05 Vilniaus Perlas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL 87-75 stat »
02-09 Telšių Telšiai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL 77-81 stat »
02-15 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šilutės Šilutė NKL 105-88 stat »
02-16 Šilutės Šilutė Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 81-69 stat »
02-22 Joniškio Delikatesas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL 88-86 stat »
02-23 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Palangos Kuršiai NKL 98-80 stat »
Kovo
03-01 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis NKL 85-80 stat »
03-02 Šakių Vytis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 104-91 stat »
03-08 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Vilniaus Perlas NKL 70-77 stat »
03-09 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Telšių Telšiai NKL 93-83 stat »
03-23 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Joniškio Delikatesas NKL 91-96 stat »
03-26 Joniškio Delikatesas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 90-81 stat »
03-28 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Joniškio Delikatesas Delfi TV NKL 93-76 stat »
03-30 Joniškio Delikatesas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 64-77 stat »
Balandžio
04-02 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Joniškio Delikatesas Delfi TV NKL 98-94 stat »
04-12 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Palangos Kuršiai Delfi TV NKL 86-79 stat »
04-13 Šakių Vytis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Baltijos televizija Delfi TV NKL 69-77 stat »
 
Turnyrinė lentelė
I grupė
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 3
Gargždų SC 0
Šilutės Šilutė 2
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 3
Vilniaus Perlas 0
Molėtų Ežerūnas 3
Joniškio Delikatesas 3
Kauno Žalgiris-2 0
II grupė
Šakių Vytis 3
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 0
Telšių Telšiai 3
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 0
Palangos Kuršiai 3
Molėtų Ežerūnas 1
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 3
Joniškio Delikatesas 2
Pusfinaliai
Šakių Vytis 77
Telšių Telšiai 76
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 86
Palangos Kuršiai 79
Dėl III vietos
Palangos Kuršiai 66
Telšių Telšiai 73
Dėl I vietos
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 77
Šakių Vytis 69