Spalio
10-05 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Telšių Telšiai NKL 73-80 stat »
10-06 Jonavos Sintek-Jonava Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 84-91 stat »
10-09 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Kėdainių Nevėžis KMT 75-82 stat »
10-12 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Gargždų SC Delfi TV NKL 95-89 stat »
10-13 Joniškio Delikatesas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL 71-79 stat »
10-16 Kėdainių Nevėžis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga KMT 87-80 stat »
10-19 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 69-75 stat »
10-20 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Molėtų Ežerūnas NKL 91-56 stat »
10-26 Palangos Kuršiai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 92-85 stat »
10-27 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Vilniaus Perlas NKL 88-83 stat »
Lapkričio
11-02 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Minsko Tsmoki-2 Turnyras 73-74 stat »
11-03 Šilutės Šilutė Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 94-62 stat »
11-09 Kauno Žalgiris-2 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL 74-76 stat »
11-10 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šakių Vytis NKL 85-70 stat »
11-16 18:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Mažeikių Ereliai NKL
11-17 16:00 Tauragės krepšinio klubas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Delfi TV NKL
11-23 18:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Kauno KTU NKL
11-24 16:00 Kauno KTU Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL
11-30 18:00 Telšių Telšiai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL
Gruodžio
12-01 16:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Jonavos Sintek-Jonava NKL
12-07 18:00 Gargždų SC Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL
12-08 16:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Joniškio Delikatesas NKL
12-14 18:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Minsko Tsmoki-2 Turnyras
12-15 16:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šilutės Šilutė NKL
12-21 18:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis NKL
12-22 16:00 Molėtų Ežerūnas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL
Sausio
01-04 17:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Kauno Žalgiris-2 NKL
01-05 16:00 Šakių Vytis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL
01-11 18:00 Mažeikių Ereliai Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL
01-12 16:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Tauragės krepšinio klubas NKL
01-18 18:00 Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Palangos Kuršiai NKL
01-19 15:00 Vilniaus Perlas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga NKL
 
Turnyrinė lentelė
Šilutės Šilutė 7 5
Šakių Vytis 8 3
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 8 3
Telšių Telšiai 7 4
Palangos Kuršiai 7 4
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 7 4
Gargždų SC 5 7
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 5 7
Vilniaus Perlas 6 5
Joniškio Delikatesas 6 5
Kauno Žalgiris-2 6 5
Mažeikių Ereliai 4 7
Tauragės krepšinio klubas 3 8
Kauno KTU 3 8
Molėtų Ežerūnas 2 9