Gvidas Galinauskas / 15


Pozicija: PF
Ūgis: 203 cm
Svoris: 99 kg
Gimė: 1997-09-25
Miestas: Šilutė
Šalis: Lietuva
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga

NKL (Nacionalinė krepšinio lyga) / 2018/2019

Data Varžovas MIN 2P M/A 3P M/A FT M/A REB AS ST TO BS RBS PF RF PTS EFF
8 100%
1/1
-
0/0
-
0/0
1
0/1
0 1 2 0 0 3 1 2 0
4 -
0/0
0%
0/1
-
0/0
0
0/0
0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 -4
8 -
0/0
-
0/0
-
0/0
0
0/0
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 -2
20 66.7%
2/3
-
0/0
-
0/0
4
3/1
0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 3
24 25%
1/4
0%
0/2
50%
1/2
5
3/2
3 0 0 0 1 3 2 3 3
3 0%
0/1
100%
1/1
-
0/0
2
0/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
6 50%
1/2
0%
0/1
-
0/0
1
1/0
3 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 4
13 100%
2/2
0%
0/2
100%
2/2
2
1/1
0 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 7
1 -
0/0
-
0/0
-
0/0
0
0/0
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -1
20 33.3%
1/3
50%
2/4
50%
1/2
8
3/5
1 1 1 0 0 3 1 9 11
8 100%
1/1
-
0/0
100%
3/3
1
1/0
1 0 1 1 0 3 2 5 6
3 -
0/0
0%
0/1
-
0/0
0
0/0
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
10 50%
1/2
-
0/0
-
0/0
1
1/0
2 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2
7 0%
0/1
0%
0/1
-
0/0
2
1/1
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
18 25%
1/4
25%
1/4
100%
2/2
3
2/1
2 0 0 0 0 4 1 7 3
8 0%
0/1
0%
0/2
-
0/0
4
3/1
0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
19 0%
0/2
-
0/0
100%
2/2
4
4/0
1 0 1 1 0 5 2 2 2
10 50%
1/2
-
0/0
-
0/0
3
3/0
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 6
5 100%
1/1
-
0/0
-
0/0
0
0/0
1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0
13 100%
1/1
0%
0/2
-
0/0
1
0/1
1 1 2 0 0 1 0 2 0
27 66.7%
2/3
60%
3/5
-
0/0
3
3/0
2 1 0 0 0 3 2 13 15
6 0%
0/1
0%
0/2
-
0/0
0
0/0
1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 -3
14 0%
0/1
0%
0/2
50%
1/2
3
1/2
2 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0
19 33.3%
1/3
20%
1/5
50%
1/2
5
4/1
0 1 0 0 0 5 2 6 2
22 100%
1/1
0%
0/1
100%
2/2
8
6/2
0 1 3 1 0 3 3 4 10
24 57.1%
4/7
0%
0/2
66.7%
2/3
5
3/2
5 0 0 0 1 1 3 10 15
5 0%
0/2
0%
0/1
-
0/0
0
0/0
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -3
7 0%
0/1
33.3%
1/3
-
0/0
0
0/0
0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3 -2
6 100%
1/1
50%
1/2
-
0/0
2
1/1
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5 4
17 0%
0/1
0%
0/1
-
0/0
4
2/2
1 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 2
2 0%
0/1
-
0/0
-
0/0
1
0/1
0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 -3
4 100%
1/1
-
0/0
-
0/0
1
1/0
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2
17 66.7%
2/3
0%
0/2
0%
0/1
4
3/1
0 0 1 0 1 3 2 4 1
5 -
0/0
0%
0/1
-
0/0
2
0/2
1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
 
Turnyrinė lentelė
I grupė
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 3
Gargždų SC 0
Šilutės Šilutė 2
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 3
Vilniaus Perlas 0
Molėtų Ežerūnas 3
Joniškio Delikatesas 3
Kauno Žalgiris-2 0
II grupė
Šakių Vytis 3
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 0
Telšių Telšiai 3
Jonavos Sintek-Jonava 0
Palangos Kuršiai 3
Molėtų Ežerūnas 1
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 3
Joniškio Delikatesas 2
Pusfinaliai
Šakių Vytis 77
Telšių Telšiai 76
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 86
Palangos Kuršiai 79
Dėl III vietos
Palangos Kuršiai 66
Telšių Telšiai 73
Dėl I vietos
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 77
Šakių Vytis 69