A B C Č D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Š T U V W X Z Ž
D
Nantero 92
Badalonos Joventut
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Holono Hapoel
Pietų Korėjos rinktinė
OGB - karys
BC Žilvinas, UAB Emeko-ETC
UAB Emeko-ETC
Venecijos Umana Reyer
Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
Pajūrio Jūra
Akmenės Akmenė
Brešos Germani
Taškas, Velžio Velžys 35+
Strasbūro IG
Nymburko ERA
Kėdainiai BC
Kėdainiai BC
Jonavos BC Jonava
Labūnavos Labūnava
Sporto baras Šaulys
Kėdainių Akmenukas
Denver Nuggets, Los Angeles Lakers
Palangos Kuršiai
Alytaus Sintek-Dzūkija
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Pagojukų Helanas
Joniškio Delikatesas
Akademija-Naftrus
Akmenės Akmenė
Romuvos gimn (Jauniai)
Kauno KM Žalgiris
Italijos rinktinė, Stambulo Fenerbahce
Mažeikių Ereliai
Parovėjos Agaras
OGB - karys
BC Žilvinas, UAB Emeko-ETC
Joniškio Delikatesas
Adorma- roletai Jums, Gargždų Gargždai, Palangos Kuršiai
Dembavos Rezus 35+, KKK Mindaugietis
Neformatas-Verslavita
Baisogalos Auridana, Domo
Po Ortezo Elan Bearnais
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
Barselonos FC Barcelona
Los Angeles Lakers
Utah Jazz
Manresos BAXI, Vechtos RASTA
Toronto Raptors
Badalonos Joventut
Venecijos Umana Reyer
Antverpeno Telenet Giants
Belgijos rinktinė
Argentinos rinktinė, Madrido Real
Atlanta Hawks, Sacramento Kings
Bangenė/Aivera
Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
Vabalninko MB Ingauda
Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena
Barselonos FC Barcelona
Holono Hapoel
Argentinos rinktinė, Bolonijos Virtus
Klaipėdos Neptūnas
J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
Italijos rinktinė, Milano AX Armani Exchange
Australijos rinktinė, Cleveland Cavaliers
Berlyno ALBA
Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
Stambulo Darussafaka
Po Ortezo Elan Bearnais
Bolonijos Virtus
San Antonio Spurs
PKKSC (2001)
Šiaulių Šiauliai
Maskvos srities Chimki
Ostendės Filou
Sasario Banco di Sardegna
Saulės miesto kariai
Alytaus Sintek-Dzūkija
Joniškio Delikatesas
Limožo CSP
Andoros MoraBanc
Senegalo rinktinė
Phoenix Suns
Oklahoma Thunder
Ulmo Ratiopharm
Senegalo rinktinė
Po Ortezo Elan Bearnais
Malagos Unicaja
Tel Avivo Maccabi
Torunės Polski Cukier
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
Juškonių KK Pauliukai
Akmenės Akmenė
Memphis Grizzlies, Minnesota Timberwolves
Palangos Kuršiai
Tenerifės Iberostar
Prienų CBet
Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
Gaziantepo Gaziantep
Bonos Telekom Baskets
Badalonos Joventut
Alytaus Sintek-Dzūkija
Simno Randers-Triteksta
Lietuvos rinktinė, Panevėžio Lietkabelis
Brooklyn Nets
Nigerijos rinktinė
Vitorijos Baskonia
Senegalo rinktinė
Senegalo rinktinė
Saulės miesto kariai
Vilerbano ASVEL
Šiaulių Šiauliai
Milwaukee Bucks
Stambulo Fenerbahce, Turkijos rinktinė
Miuncheno Bayern
Ostendės Filou
Stambulo Besiktas
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
LTP TEXDAN-Alksnėnai
Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
Liublianos Cedevita Olimpija
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės
Telšių Telšiai
BC Jūsų Panevėžys
Angolos rinktinė
Atėnų Peristeri
Paketurių BC Devold
Dallas Mavericks
Antverpeno Telenet Giants
Klaipėdos Neptūnas, Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
Valensijos Basket
Stambulo Darussafaka
Dižono JDA
Klaipėdos Neptūnas
Graikijos rinktinė, Tel Avivo Maccabi
Oklahoma Thunder
New York Knicks
Podgoricos Buducnost
Detroit Pistons
Rišon Leziono Maccabi
Vloclaveko Anwil
Denver Nuggets
Miami Heat
Ulmo Ratiopharm, Vitorijos Baskonia
SPECAGRA, SPECAGRA-2
Kauno LSU-Aistės-2
Po Ortezo Elan Bearnais
Rygos TTT
Kėdainiai BC
Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
Juškonių KK Pauliukai
Obelių Entuziastai
Talino Ulikool
Širvintų Briedis
Pajūrio Jūra
Pajūrio Jūra-2
Cleveland Cavaliers, Detroit Pistons
Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
Panevėžio balsas, Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
PKKSC (2001)
Širvintų Briedis
Valensijos Basket
Obelių Entuziastai
Los Angeles Lakers
Antverpeno Telenet Giants
Krinčino Aukštaitijos mediena, Shotas-Karčema, SPECAGRA-2
Manresos BAXI
Gargždų Gargždai
Panemunėlio Fazė
Chicago Bulls
Stambulo Anadolu Efes
Dolomitas
Brooklyn Nets
Bursos Tofas, Turkijos rinktinė
Stambulo Fenerbahce
Dolomitas
Panemunėlio Fazė
Vabalninko MB Ingauda
Šakių Vytis, Šilutės Šilutė
 
Turnyrinė lentelė
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 32 7
Telšių Telšiai 31 8
Šilutės Šilutė 27 12
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 22 17
Kauno Žalgiris-2 20 18
Šakių Vytis 19 19
Joniškio Delikatesas 17 22
Vilniaus Perlas 16 23
Gargždų Gargždai 19 19
Mažeikių Ereliai 18 19
Palangos Kuršiai 18 20
Molėtų Ežerūnas 15 22
Jonavos BC Jonava 14 23
Šilalės Lūšis 10 27
Tauragės krepšinio klubas 8 30