A B C Č D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Š T U V W X Z Ž
J
Vilniaus VK-Kamanė
Vilerbano ASVEL
New Orleans Pelicans
Memphis Grizzlies
Dallas Mavericks
Detroit Pistons
Torunės Polski Cukier
Didždvario gimn (Jauniai)
Kauno KM Žalgiris
Saulė-ASKA II
Mažeikių Ereliai
Šilutės Šilutė
Simno Randers-Triteksta
Jonavos BC Jonava
Smilgių Veteranai 35+
Neformatas-Verslavita
Miuncheno Bayern
Sacramento Kings
Los Angeles Lakers
Maskvos CSKA
Irano rinktinė
Klaipėdos Neptūnas
Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
R. Sargūno SG-1 (2002/2003)
Panevėžio balsas, Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Kauno Aistės-LSMU, Kauno KM Žalgiris
Palangos Kuršiai
Labūnavos Labūnava
Klaipėdos Neptūnas
Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
Kepalių Amicitia 35+
ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
Joniškio Delikatesas
Belgrado Partizan
Atėnų AEK
Kauno Žalgiris, Lietuvos rinktinė
Vitorijos Baskonia
Kruonio Žaibas
MBP Fortūna
Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
Saulė-ASKA II
Kauno Aistės-LSMU
Smilgių Veteranai 35+
Kauno Aistės-LSMU
Panevėžio Naftėnas-R.Sargūno SG-KKSC
Belgrado Partizan
Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
R. Sargūno SG-2 (2001/2004), Trakiškio Romeogym
Vilniaus Perlas
Pandėlio Pandėlys
Rygos TTT
Vilniaus DPV
Gerista, Baisogalos Auridanos veteranai 35+
Parovėjos Agaras
OGB - karys
Vilerbano ASVEL
Orlando Magic
Sacramento Kings
Obelių Entuziastai
Vilniaus DPV
Vilerbano ASVEL
Baro KK Mornar
Andoros MoraBanc
Gaziantepo Gaziantep
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
Maskvos srities Chimki
Vilniaus Perlas
Phoenix Suns
Sasario Banco di Sardegna
Ulmo Ratiopharm
Kruonio Žaibas
Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
Telšių Telšiai
Klaipėdos Neptūnas, Lietuvos moterų rinktinė
KK Patriotės
Klaipėdos Neptūnas
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga
Indiana Pacers
Phoenix Suns
Holono Hapoel
Miami Heat
San Antonio Spurs
Ankaros Turk Telekom
Toronto Raptors
Phoenix Suns
Atėnų Panathinaikos
Denver Nuggets
MBP Fortūna
Pagojukų Helanas
Labūnavos Labūnava
Viesulas REZUS- Bingo taksi
Kauno Žalgiris
Lietmeta, Baisogalos Auridana
Romuvos gimn (Jaunučiai)
Sporto baras Šaulys
Alytaus Sintek-Dzūkija
PKKSC (2001)
Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
Narvydžių Kuršasta
Pandėlio Pandėlys
RomeoGym, Trakiškio Romeogym
Atlanta Hawks
Miami Heat
Stambulo Darussafaka
Stambulo Galatasaray
Memphis Grizzlies
Bonos Telekom Baskets
Po Ortezo Elan Bearnais
Pietų Korėjos rinktinė
Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
Gargždų Gargždai
Brooklyn Nets
Sacramento Kings
Manresos BAXI
Kruonio Žaibas
Trento Dolomiti Energia
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda
Serbijos rinktinė, Maskvos srities Chimki
Vilniaus BC Tiketa
Utenos Juventus
Kėdainių Nevėžis
Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
Širvintų Briedis
Juodeikių Nafmera 35+
S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
Molėtų Ežerūnas
Dižono JDA
Rygos Stradina Universitate
Daugų Daugai
Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
Pietų Korėjos rinktinė
Obelių Entuziastai
Saulė-ASKA II
Saulės miesto kariai
Vabalninko MB Ingauda
S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
Lauda Motors - Euforija
Rėkliai- Alaus mėgėjai
BC Žilvinas, Dembavos Rezus 35+
Viečiūnų Techpro
Saulė-ASKA II
BC Žilvinas, Velžio Adorma-roletai Jums, Dembavos Rezus 35+
Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
Šilalės Lūšis
Širvintų Briedis
Baisogalos Auridana
Saragosos Casademont
Juškonių KK Pauliukai
Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
Romuvos gimn (Jauniai)
Lietuvos moterų rinktinė
Kapčiamiesčio Kapčiamiestis
Lietuvos rinktinė
Obelių Entuziastai
Pajūrio Jūra
Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
Obelių Entuziastai
Pajūrio Jūra-2
Smilgių Veteranai 35+
Adorma- roletai Jums
 
NKL
Tauragės krepšinio klubas 72
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 86
NKL
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 83
Mažeikių Ereliai 78
Turnyrinė lentelė
Telšių Telšiai 10 1
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 9 2
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 9 3
Šilutės Šilutė 8 3
Kauno Žalgiris-2 6 5
Palangos Kuršiai 5 6
Vilniaus Perlas 5 6
Gargždų Gargždai 5 6
Joniškio Delikatesas 5 6
Molėtų Ežerūnas 5 7
Šakių Vytis 5 7
Tauragės krepšinio klubas 4 7
Šilalės Lūšis 4 7
Jonavos BC Jonava 2 9
Mažeikių Ereliai 2 9