A B C Č D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S Š T U V W X Z Ž
R
Ispanijos rinktinė
Pagojukų Helanas
J.Janonio gimn (Jauniai)
Sporto baras Šaulys
Narvydžių Kuršasta
Akmenės Akmenė
Šilutės Šilutė
Dižono JDA
Brindizio Happy Casa
Miuncheno Bayern
Saragosos Casademont
Serbijos rinktinė
Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
Utenos Juventus
Bugenių Ekovalis
Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
BC Žilvinas
Rietavo Plungės lagūna
Kavarsko Kavarskas
Smilgių Veteranai 35+
Minsko Tsmoki-2
Atėnų AEK
Kauno KM Žalgiris
Shotas-Karčema
Šilalės Lūšis
Vilniaus universitetas
Žiežmarių KK Žiežmariai 35+
Kauno Žalgiris-2
Kvieta, Paįstrio Kvieta
Dominikos Respublikos rinktinė
Shotas-Karčema
New York Knicks
Madrido Real
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Kruonio Žaibas
Rėkliai- Alaus mėgėjai
Torunės Polski Cukier
Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
Rėkliai- Alaus mėgėjai, Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
Vilniaus universitetas
Shotas-Karčema
Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
Filipinų rinktinė
Panevėžio Naftėnas-R.Sargūno SG-KKSC
Alytaus RKL-GUT.LT
Telšių Telšiai
Dallas Mavericks
Sombatėjaus Falco
Atlanta Hawks
New Orleans Pelicans
Argentinos rinktinė
Pirėjo Olympiakos
Minnesota Timberwolves
Madrido Real
Sporto baras Šaulys
Milwaukee Bucks
Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
Vechtos RASTA
ŠU gimn (Jauniai)
Simno Randers-Triteksta
Palangos Kuršiai
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit
Vabalninko MB Ingauda
Vabalninko MB Ingauda
Irano rinktinė
Ispanijos rinktinė, Barselonos FC Barcelona
Gaziantepo Gaziantep
Philadelphia 76ers
Holono Hapoel
Italijos rinktinė, Bolonijos Virtus
Atėnų Panathinaikos
Kvieta, Paįstrio Kvieta
Venta Lt, Kepalių Amicitia 35+
Pagojukų Helanas
Pajūrio Jūra
Pajūrio Jūra-2
Narvydžių Kuršasta
Vilniaus Perlas
Šilutės Šilutė
Telšių Telšiai
Narvydžių Kuršasta
Sporto baras Šaulys
Jeruzalės Hapoel
Burgoso CB Miraflores
Houston Rockets
Oklahoma Thunder
Dominikos Respublikos rinktinė
Dallas Mavericks
Miami Heat
Patrų Promitheas
Los Angeles Clippers
Washington Wizards
New York Knicks
Golden State Warriors
Pirėjo Olympiakos
Labūnavos Labūnava
Milano AX Armani Exchange
Nymburko ERA
Antverpeno Telenet Giants
Dominikos Respublikos rinktinė
Viesulas REZUS- Bingo taksi
Milano AX Armani Exchange
Tenerifės Iberostar
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
Los Angeles Lakers
Filipinų rinktinė
Detroit Pistons
Jeruzalės Hapoel
Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
Baro KK Mornar
Orlando Magic
Irano rinktinė
Rygos Stradina Universitate
Charlotte Hornets
Vilniaus Perlas
Phoenix Suns
Pirėjo Olympiakos
Kauno Žalgiris-2
OGB - karys
Akmenės rajono Patriots 35+
Užpalių Užpaliai 35+
S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jauniai)
Gargždų Gargždai
Utenos Juventus
Mosėdžio Gimnazija-KKSC
Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
Antverpeno Telenet Giants
Golden State Warriors
Taškas, Velžio Velžys 35+
Panevėžio balsas, Trakiškio Akmenys 35+
S.Šalkauskio gimn (Jaunučiai)
Bugenių Ekovalis
Adorma- roletai Jums
Kvieta, Paįstrio Kvieta
KK Draugai
 
NKL
Tauragės krepšinio klubas 72
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 86
NKL
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 83
Mažeikių Ereliai 78
Turnyrinė lentelė
Telšių Telšiai 10 1
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 9 2
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 9 3
Šilutės Šilutė 8 3
Kauno Žalgiris-2 6 5
Palangos Kuršiai 5 6
Vilniaus Perlas 5 6
Gargždų Gargždai 5 6
Joniškio Delikatesas 5 6
Molėtų Ežerūnas 5 7
Šakių Vytis 5 7
Tauragės krepšinio klubas 4 7
Šilalės Lūšis 4 7
Jonavos BC Jonava 2 9
Mažeikių Ereliai 2 9